SFC Q1 ACHIEVEMENTS

2021 STARFLEET COMMAND AWARDS

2nd Lieutenant Timothy R. Kennedy - USS Reliant - Joined December 20th 2001

Award SFC.png
Starbase 06.png

STARBASE OF THE YEAR

1ST PLACE - STARBASE 06

                    COMMANDING OFFICE - MAJOR GENERAL JAMES P.  COREE

Starbase 5 Reedit.png

2ND PLACE - STARBASE 05

                     COMMANDING OFFICER -  LIEUTENANT COMMANDER E. KAYA HOPKINS

NEW -SB4_logo_W_Ships-2021.png

3RD PLACE - STARBASE 04 

                     COMMANDING OFFICER -  LIEUTENANT COMMANDER MASCELIA DELP

Award SFC.png

MEDIUM SHIP OF THE YEAR

ussindianapolis-logo.png

1ST PLACE - USS INDIANAPOLIS NCC-1945-D

                              COMMANDING OFFICER - COMMODORE MIKE RILEY

Copy of SpaceStationRequiem_Logo.png

3RD PLACE - SPACE STATION REQUIEM

                                   COMMANDING OFFICER - FLEET CAPTAIN - ROBIN KEARNEY-FRAZIER

USS Bismarck Logo.png
UssBrightstarLogoGif2.gif

SMALL SHIP OF THE YEAR

1ST PLACE - USS BISMARCK NCC-1797

                              COMMANDING OFFICER - ADMIRAL ANTHONY DAY

2ND PLACE - USS BRIGHTSTAR - NCC - 1880 

                                COMMANDING OFFICER - CAPTAIN DEBRA K. HENDERSON

Specialist Adam M. Berger -  USS Yorktown - Joined July 24th 2001

20 year.png
Starbase 06.png
ussindianapolis-logo.png

SENIOR OFFICER OF THE YEAR

1ST PLACE - MAJOR GENERAL JAMES P.  COREE 

                               DEPUTY CHIEF OF MEMBERSHIP SERVICES

                               COMMANDING OFFICER - STARBASE 06

                               EDITOR IN CHEIF -STARFLEET COMMAND  COMMUNICATION  NEWS                                             MAGAZINE       

                               

2ND PLACE - COMMODORE MIKE RILEY 

                                USS INDIANAPOLIS - NCC 1945-D

JUNIOR OFFICER OF THE YEAR

UssBrightstarLogoGif2.gif

LIEUTENANT COMMANDER E. KAYA HOPKINS

                      STARBASE 05 - COMMANDING OFFICER

images (11).png
USSNewYorkChapterLogo.PNG
ussindianapolis-logo.png

NON-COMMISIONED OF THE YEAR

1ST PLACE - SERGEANT ED O'CONNELL - SB02 

                               

2ND PLACE - PETTY OFFICER CAYLEE RILEY 

                                USS INDIANAPOLIS NCC-1945-D

3RD PLACE - MOHAMMED NOOR 

                                

RECRUITING UNIT OF THE YEAR

Terminus Logo 2.png

       USS TERMINUS NCC-42063-A

  COMMANDING OFFICER REAR ADMIRAL JOSEPH CAMPBELL

images (11).png
Terminus Logo 2.png

WEBSITE

1ST PLACE - USS TERMINUS NCC-40263-A 

                               COMMANDING OFFICER - REAR ADMIRAL JOSEPH CAMPBELL

                               www.ussterminus.net

HORIZON AWARD

2ND PLACE - USS INDEPENDENCE NCC-41452 

      COMMANDING OFFICER LIEUTENANT COMMANDER JOHN DEBLASI

awarddd.png
ussindianapolis-logo.png
logo-black-background-200.gif

NEWSLETTER

1ST PLACE - "THE CLOAK" USS INDIANAPOLIS NCC-1945-A 

                                 COMMANDING OFFICER COMMODORE MIKE RILEY CHEIF EDITOR

2ND PLACE - "COMMUNICATIONS " SFC  HEADQUARTER 

                      GENERAL JAMES P.  COREE - CHEIF EDITOR

                                 

UNIT RETENTION AWARD


USS ATHENA NCC-42917 - LTCMDR - KATHY PECK
USS BISMARCH NCC-1797-A - ADM. ANTHONY DAY
USS BRIGHTSTAR NCC-1880 - CAPT. DEBRA K. HENDERSON
USS DREAMCATCHER NCC-240301 - ENS. STEVEN FINCH
USS HALSEY NCC-2868-A - VADN MARY BISCHOFF
USS INDIANAPOLIS NCC-1949-D - COMMODORE MIKE RILEY
USS KYUSHU NCC-72381 - LT. DREW GODBY
USS MELBORNE NCC-62043 - CAPT. MIRIAM LAUER
USS MIGHTY MISSISSIPPI NCC-201151-A LTCMDR - RHONDA PULLMAN
USS TERMINUS NCC-42063-A - RADM JOSPEH CAMPBELL
USS WILLIAM WALLACE NCC-2555 - RADM RAYMOND BROWN
USS YORKTOWN NCC-1704-A - RADM CHRISTINA BOEHM
SPACE STATION REQUIEM - FCAPT.  ROBIN KEARNY-FRAIZER
STARBASE 05 - FCAPT. - E. KAYA HOPKINS
STARBASE 06 - GEN. JAMES P.  COREE

awarddd.png
imadde.png
imadde.png